Main area
.

Staatsmeister

Österreichischen Staatsmeister und Staatsmeisterinnen seit Anbeginn

JAHR

NAME (HERREN)

VEREIN

 

NAME (DAMEN)

VEREIN

2016

Gustenau Gustav

HSV Wr. Neustadt

Waldner Nina

HSV Graz

2015

Gustenau Gustav

HSV Wr. Neustadt

Waldner Nina

HSV Graz

2014

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Waldner Nina

HSV Graz

2013

Reder Sebastian

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Waldner Nina

HSV Graz

2012

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Gustenau Stefanie

HSV Wiener Neustadt

2011

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Waldner Nina

HSV Graz

2010

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Waldner Nina

HSV Graz

2009

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Jäggle Verena

Wiener Verein für Modernen Fünfkampf

2008

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Hirschmugl Johanna

HSV Graz

2007

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Hill Katharina

HSV Wr. Neustadt

2006

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Jäggle Verena

HSV Wr. Neustadt

2005

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Jäggle Verena

HSV Wr. Neustadt

2004

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Jäggle Verena

HSV Wr. Neustadt

2003

Daniel Thomas

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Jäggle Verena

HSV Wr. Neustadt

2002

Stocker Horst

Wiener Verein für Modernen Fünfkampf

 

Jäggle Verena

HSV Wr. Neustadt

2001

Geifes Ingo

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Jäggle Verena

HSV Wr. Neustadt

2000

Stocker Horst

Wiener Verein für Modernen Fünfkampf

 

Schmidl Michaela

Wiener Verein für Modernen Fünfkampf

1999

Gruber Dieter

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

 

 

1998

Gruber Dieter

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

 

 

1997

Stocker Horst

Wiener Verein für Modernen Fünfkampf

 

 

 

1996

Gruber Dieter

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

 

 

1995

Geifes Ingo

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

 

 

1994

Stocker Horst

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

 

 

1993

Geifes Ingo

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

 

 

1992

Stocker Horst

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

 

 

1991

Stocker Horst

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Draxler Gisela

HSV Wr. Neustadt

1990

Kopinits Martin

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Gruber Ulrike

HSV Wr. Neustadt

1989

Tesar Rüdiger

HSV Wr. Neustadt

 

Lefor Michaela

HSV Wr. Neustadt

1988

Spannagl Helmut

Union Krems

 

Draxler Gisela

HSV Wr. Neustadt

1987

Spannagl Helmut

Union Krems

 

Draxler Gisela

HSV Wr. Neustadt

1986

Spannagl Helmut

Union Krems

 

Peirits Elke

HSV Wr. Neustadt

1985

Spannagl Helmut

Union Krems

 

Lefor Michaela

HSV Wr. Neustadt

1984

Liederer Anton

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1983

Liederer Anton

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1982

Liederer Anton

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1981

Topay Alexander

HSV OÖ

 

 

 

1980

Wieser Helmut

HSV OÖ

 

 

 

1979

Liederer Anton

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1978

Liederer Anton

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1977

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1976

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1975

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1974

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1973

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1972

Zobl-Wessely Peter

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1971

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1970

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1969

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1968

Leu Wolfgang

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1967

Polzhuber Herbert

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1966

Polzhuber Herbert

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1965

Polzhuber Herbert

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1963

Polzhuber Herbert

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1962

Birnbaum Udo

HSV Wien

 

 

 

1961

Trost Rudolf

HSV Wien